XXXVII FINALISTA  Oronoz Mugaire 29-06-2022

Narbaja - Arantzazu 4-05-2022

Garralda - Garaioa 27-04-2022

Bakedano - Camping Biotza 20-04-2022

Petilla - Sos del rey Catolico 2-03-2022

XXXVII Dia del Club y del socio 11-11-2020

Cinco ultimas Finalistas 23-06-2020

Rdecorridos Aitonak 2019

Himno y letra de Aitonak 22-04-2020

XXXI Javierada Aitonak 11-03-2020

Izko - Aibar 04-03-2020

Eunate - Mendigorria 26-02-2020

Sartaguda - San Adrian 19-02-2020

Funes - Peralta 12-02-2020

Castejon - Tudela 05-02-2020

Escaleras de Ziriza - Asiain 29-01-2020

Balsa del Pulguer - Cintruenigo 22-01-2020

Barañain - Iturrama 15-01-2020

Mendizalen Eguna 22-12-2019

Zunzarren - Huarte 18-12-2019

Caparroso - Villafranca 11-12-2019

Erize - Etxaleku 04-12-2019

Gallipienzo - Ujue 27-11-2019

Puerto de Olleta - Tafalla 20-11-2019

Orbaitzeta - Burgete 13-11-2019

XXXVI Dia del Club y del Socio 06-11-2019

Puerto de Zaldiaran - Vitoria 30-10-2019

Alto de Uitzi - Leitza 16-10-2019

Artesiaga - Elizondo 09-10-2019

Aritxulegi - Irun 25-09-2019

Belagua - Asolaze 18-09-2019

Murua - Gorbea - Murgia 11-09-2019

Asolaze - Txamantxoia - Zuriza 04-09-2019

XXXVI Finalista de Aitonak 26-06-2019

Astun - Chemin de la Mature 19-06-2019

Fuente de los Frailes - Moncayo 12-06-2019

Brinkola - Arantzazu 05-06-2019

Puerto de Aritxulegi - Lesaka 29-05-2019

Puerto de Rivas - La Bastida 22-05-2019

San Millan de la Cogolla 17-05-2019

Prejano - Arnedo 15-05-2019

Larraona - Urbasa 08-05-2019

Ibañeta - Orbaizeta 30-04-2019

Uharte Arakil - Etxarri Aranaz 24-04-2019

Belate - Berroeta 03-04-2019

Otzaurte - Alsasua 27-03-2019

Bertiz - Etxalar 20-03-2019

Baríndano - Larrion 13-03-2019

XXX Javirada de Aitonak 06-03-2019

Benta Zunbeltz - Abarzuza 27-02-2019

Iratxe - Arroniz 20-02-2019

Garisoain - Puente la Reina 13-02-2019

Carretera de Ejea - Fustiñana 06-02-2019

Ejea - Fustñana 06-02-2019

Subiza - Zizur 23-01-2019

Allo - Lerin 16-01-2019

Parque del Mundo - Pamplona 09-01-2019

Ilundain - Sarriguren 19-12-2018

Alzorriz - Ardanaz 5-12-2018

Irurtzun - Lekunberri 31-10-2018

Opakua - Salvatierra 17-10-2018

Berastegi - Andoain 10-10-2018

Igal - Ezkarotz 3-10-2018

Orbaizeta - Garaioa 26-09-2018

Azkoitia - Loiola 19-09-2018

Lizara - Bisaurin -  Gabardito 12-09-2018

Izaba - Zuriza 05-09-2018

Deba - Zumaia 29-08-2018

XXXV Finalista - Santesteban 27-06-2018

Santa Cruz de la Serós 20-06-2018

Ibañeta - Valcarlos 13-06-2018

Usategieta - Leitza 06-06-2018

Parador de Oroel - Jaca 30-05-2018

Benta Juanpito - Isaba 23-05-2018

Untzaga - Orduña 15-05-2018

San Juan de Gaztelugatxe 11-05-2018

Andoain - Urnieta 09-05-2018

Lizarrusti - Etxarri Aranaz 03-05-2018

Otxondo - Urdax 25-04-2018

Garralda - Burguete 18-04-2018 

Irantzu - Larrion 28-03-2018

Otxondo - Elizondo 21-03-2018

Falces - Peralta 21-02-2018

Mendaza - Los Arcos 14-02-2018

Venta de San Miguel - Miranda de Arga        07-02-2018

Funes - Milagro 31-01-2018

Larunbe - Nuin 24-01-2018

Orkin - Gerendiain 5-12-2017

Murillo las Limas - Arguedas 28-11-2017

Mendigorria - Artajona 22-11-2017

Eraso - Irurtzun 15-11-2017

XXXIV Dia del Club 8-11-2017

Morentin - Estella 31-10-2017

Iturgoien - Abarzuza 25-10-2017

Oronoz Mugaire - Elizondo 11-10-2017

Madotz - Lekunberri 04-10-2017

Urdiain - Etxarri Aranaz 27-09-2017

Bera de Bidasoa - Lesaka 20-09-2017

Linza - Mesa de los tres Reyes 13-09-2017

Pikatua Orhi Ezkarotz 06-09-2017

Pasajes de San Pedro - Donosti 30-08-2017

XXXIV Finalista - Sangüesa 28-06-2017

Zubieta - Santesteban 21-06-2017

Valdezcaray - Ezcaray 07-06-2017

Embalse de Peña - Murillo de Gállego 31/05/2017

Pipaon - Laguardia 24-05-2017

Alto de Laza - Isaba 17-05-2017

Atapuerca 12-05-2017

Lizartza - Otsabio - Tolosa 10-05-2017

Narbaja - Arantzazu 3-05-2017

Garralda - Garaioa 26-04-2017

Bakedano - Camping Biotza 19-04-2017

Sorogain - Burguete 12-04-2017

Etxegarate - Alsasua 05-04-2017

Apadriar un arbusto, Parque de la Galaxia 04-04-2017

Oskariz - Aoiz 29-03-2017

Murillo el Fruto - Ujué 22-03-2017

Ollobarren - Larrion, 15-03-2017

XXVIII Javierada, 08-03-2017

El paso del Ferrero - Sos del Rey Católico 01-03-2017

Santuario de Codés - Los Arcos 22-02-2017

Falces - Miranda de Arga 15-02-2017

El Paso Carcastillo 08-02-2017

Seminario-Barañain 11-01-2017

Anoz Villava 21-12-2016

Laguna de Pitillas Olite 14-12-2016

Torre de Peña Sangüesa 23-11-2016

Dia del Club y del Socio 9-11-2016

Alzorriz Aoiz 2-11-2016

Abaurregaina Garaioa 26-10-2016

Ilarduia Alsasua 19-10-2016

Ortzaurte Araia 11-10-2016

Iturmendi Urbasa 5-10-2016

Larun Bera 28-09-2016

Rincon de la Ralla Arguedas 21-09-2016

Oza - Castillo Acher 14-09-2016

Isaba Zuriza 07-09-2016

Elizondo 22-06-2016